Deelnemers 2014

Boottype
Bootnaam
Zeilnummer
Schipper
Klassevoorkeur
Dag(en)
Website
Friendship 28FramF. CornelissenSW2 Team Fram Blog
X-79Blue BoxNED 6943S. van WayenburgX-79 Klasse2 Blue Box Facebook
Elan 333Tri-eauNED 6624L. van RaamORC2
Elan 350WendelinNED 8328R. van ZwienenORCZondag
Limbo 9.9 ModRésuméGBR 3733H. BuitelaarORC2www.infostroom.nl
GK 24Aquaholic58X. Bianchi1/4 ton Klasse2
Bavaria 38 cr (2008)MokiNED 8289E. van DijkenSW2www.team-moki.nl
JOD 35Gotcha2GBR 9410O. VerhaarORCZondag
Sunfast 36QuintoNED 7854J. van RijnORC2
Eygthene 24MantissaK. Kat1/4 ton Klasse2
J80JuulNED 7916B. HolsboerJ80 Klasse2
J80Quick & DirtyNED 319N. SmitJ80 Klasse2
Kelt 800KYANR. van den AkkerSW2
J80JoyrideNED 708Torsten & RoelJ80 Klasse2
Bavaria 820Team WindroseNED 6574B. PielsSW2www.teamwindrose.nl
J80J'ZUSNED 8316N. ElsinkJ80 Klasse2J'ZUS Facebook
J80GamechangerNED 938D. de VlaamJ80 Klasse2
X-79Climax5598J. NuesinkX-79 Klasse2
X-79Pas de DeuxG 3271C. MilitzerX-79 Klasse2
Sigma 38Tintamarre38J. ArtsORC2
Ecume de MerPura VidaNED 8979H. Steensma1/4 ton Klasse2www.kwarttonzeilers.nl
X-34MoshuluNED 8037R. LettenmeijerORC2www.lettenmeijer.nl
Tirion 21Tumbler3F. Hobbeleneenheidsklasse (n.t.b.)2
Oceaan 25J & AJ. de Kleine1/4 ton Klasse2www.dekleine.com
Waarschip 1/4 tonHebbusNed 2289H. Colenbrander1/4 ton Klasse2
Drifter 25Blue Note1658D. Kronenburg1/4 ton Klasse2
Waarschip 1/4 tonSpoomNED 2696L. Loman1/4 ton Klasse2
Beneteau 25 (Platu)BrutusM. KammingaORC2
Maxfun 25ProcesResultaat13W. de GraafSW2www.procesresultaat.nl
J109Ctrl-JNED 9222M. van WeerenORC2
StarbuckCoolkidH 2810R. Sepers1/4 ton Klasse2
Zeeton v.d.StadtLarissa2420J. Kroon1/4 ton Klasse2
Dehler sprinta sportimpulsNED 2684C. Baas1/4 ton Klasse2
Foxhound 24Yellow Fox0112R. Dieperink1/4 ton Klasse2
Albin VegaLyra3340H. HentzepeterSW2www.officepower.nl
Dehler 29DehlemmaNED 8320M.L. de BoerORC2
Saffier 26BelliniE. ZuidmeerSW2
Saffier 26Viva La VidaH. SpeeSW2
JeanneauBiscaya7655M. KoenenORC2www.biscaya.nl
Kelt 850AtlantisD. van den BergSW2
Doug PetersonEndeavour2733R. Westerbeek1/4 ton Klasse2
J80JJNED 47E. MonchenJ80 Klasse2
Tirion 21Time OutNED 8377J. Ponteenheidsklasse (n.t.b.)2
Albin VegaDeel 22506L. CornelissenSW2
Dehler Duetta 94Con FuocoNED 5324A. HiddingORC2http://www.hiddingservice.nl
Tirion 21Ocean BlueNED 24T. van HalewijnSWZaterdag
Sunfast 37MarleneGBR 7872TM. van der KwastSW2
Brise de Mer 34Feniks8441F. van KotenSW2
Shamrock 30Morning CloudNED 7516K. BerendsenORC2http://www.croondavidovich.nl/samenwerking/43
Salona 37Sea's OutNED 8150F. AndelaORC 2
X-79JoJoJ. de JongX-79 Klasse2
Camper & Nicholson 30 halftonnerRosamarNED 5118H. KnapperSWZondag
X-412The FoxNED 3970V. LenderingORC2
Waarschip 870Rode draadV. BesnardSWZaterdag
Bavaria 38Maggie BelleW. RikkersSWZondag
Compromis 888ComodoR. KempsSW2
Kalik 30AndoermaD. PrehnSW2
Beneteau first 285BatootjeH. KoelewijnSW2
Waarschip 870BrizoNED 5457E. StutSW2
Frances 26ClaraD. BoogertSW2
X-79XionM. KuiperX-79 Klasse2
Colibri 800SunmoonR. van DoornSW2
X-35Six-PackNED 90W. EijpeORC2
SpaekhuggerKnoetJ. HesselinkSW2
GrindeJonas3233T. van AkenSWZaterdag
Waarschip 570No Pressure261K. van der MeerSWZondag
8ModPebblesNED 3995J. PeerdemanORC2
Dehler 28GeusjeR. BeekesSWZondag
Schltz22SelfishR. RaadsheerSW2
J24ScheurijzerNED 25J. HoogeveenSW2
PionPura VidaNED 2012M. BrouwerSW2
Hallberg Rassy 34MedeaR. MentingSW2
Saffier SC 8 CabinMeiP. ZwinkelsSW2
Comfortina 35Svea7912G. JanssenORCZondag
Jeannua attaliaDi-NokioM. De GraafSWZaterdag
Dehler 36sqBubbelsNED 7802J. MatserORCZondag
Loper standfast 27WindmakerH2276M. LedelSW2
Tirion 21FunrunnerA. van VollenhovenSW2
Beneteau First 30MasquenadaJ. BorgdorffSW2
Rival 32CarbonaraJ. DerksSWZondag
Elan 331RoxaneNED 5294S. KreuknietSW2
J80NJordNED 856B. AdemaJ80 KlasseZondag
Waarschip 1010Black Magic WomanNED 3537H. VisserORC2
Sunfast 36Chouette7036S. PalsORC Zondag
HH2oDEN 451E. HoogerhoutSW2
Albin Accent N'ipperJ. Leerling1/4 ton Klasse2